Club Captain’s report – 25th Oct 2026

Club Captain’s Report – 18 Oct 2026   L241 & B242 tied for top in Air Pistol with a 264 Glenn L topped Centrefire with a 365Roger R topped Rimfire with a 336   Air Pistol (/300) L241 & B242 came equal 1st with  264 Cameron D came 3rd with a 238 (well done!)  Wilson L came 4th with a 233 Holly A, Ritesh G & Ricky Z came equal 5th with a 220     Rimfire  (/500) Roger R came

Read More ยป

Livefire Pistol Results - Weekly

CaliberNameComp #PointsTotalStr1Str2Str3Str4Str5Str6Str7Str8Str9Str10T1T2T3T4T5T6T7T8T9T10
Oct 25 2026
22Roger R110336336
22Jim D19308308
22Paulette D18304304
22Gaurav M17265265
22Ezekiel Z16227227
22Paul D15219219
22Harpreet S14159159
9mmGlenn L110365365
9mmRicky Z19349349
9mmWilson L18337337
9mmRay M17270270
9mmHaggai M16192192
9mmFred R15187187
9mmKevin S14164164
9mmGavin W13154154
9mmTom G12151151
9mmJames F11131131