Club Captain’s report – 11th Oct 2026

Club Captain’s Report – 04 Oct 2026   B242 Topped Air Pistol with a 267 Glenn L Topped both Rimfire & Centrefire     Air Pistol (/300) B242 came 1st with  267 Wilson L & Robyn S came equal 2nd with a 232 Ricky Z came 4th with a 218 Daniel L came 5th with a 215  Rimfire (/500) Glenn L came 1st with a 466 Paul D 2nd with a 420 Andy L 3rd with a 415 Roger R

Read More »

Livefire Pistol Results - Weekly

CaliberNameComp #PointsTotalStr1Str2Str3Str4Str5Str6Str7Str8Str9Str10T1T2T3T4T5T6T7T8T9T10
Oct 10 2026
22Glenn L110466182949397
22Paul D19420162828789
22Xiaoyang L18415170897878
22Roger R17405167846985
22Neil M16389170786378
22Holly A15361145826470
22Harpreet S14277121754239
9mmGlenn L110446176898992
9mmWilson L19439177809092
38Sebastian M18358132767971
9mmChristian S17356153596381
9mmAntonio F16343146686168
9mmDaniel L15332144685961
9mmGavin W14289133654645
9mmRobin S13268102675049
9mmJohn D12264142245543
9mmPaul D11256119504641
9mmWilliam J1250121593040
9mmAnthony M176472900